Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically
MA
Adams, Michelle
331-228-5033 Teacher Assistant
MA
Aguilar Rosas, Marco
331-228-4933 Head Custodian
LA
Alcantara, Leticia
331-228-4934 Native Language Tutor
CA
Amaya, Carrie
331-228-4959 5th Grade Teacher - Bilingual
MA
Arambul, Martina
331-228-4976 Social Worker
JA
Atkinson, Joanna
331-228-5307 Nurse
JB
Benedik, Jessica
331-228-5036 Foreign Language - Spanish
HB
Black, Heather
331-228-5419 Administrative Assistant
KB
Borkowicz, Keri
Art
JB
Breseman, Jamie
331-228-2577 4th Grade Teacher
MB
Bruce, Molly
331-228-5077 5th Grade Teacher
CB
Butler, Colleen
331-228-5037 LRC Assistant
RB
Byrd, Rosalind
331-228-2275 Principal
HC
Carlson, Heather
331-228-5541 Math Specialist
AD
Dixon, Amy
331-228-5079 Science/Technology Integration
ID
Dominguez, Irma
331-228-2275 Administrative Assistant - Principal
EE
Edeh, Elizabeth
331-228-5742 Occupational Therapist
LE
Engelhardt, Lindsey
331-228-2285 4th Grade Teacher
MF
Fiden, Marybeth
331-228-4981 Reading Specialist
SF
Fowler, Shona
331-228-5982 Physical Therapist
KG
Ganshert, Kerri
331-228-5045 5th Grade Teacher
RG
Gutierrez, Roberto
331-228-5046 Custodian
JI
Iwanski, Jennifer
331-228-5052 Instructional Support Coach
MJ
Jacobson, Michelle
331-228-6593 3rd Grade Teacher
AK
Knysak, Amanda
331-228-5054 Reading Specialist
TL
Landells, Tracie
331-228-5055 Reading Specialist
LL
Lorenz, Lindy
331-228-6070 Media Specialist
WL
Lubas, Walter
331-228-6449 Physical Education/Health
JL
Luci, Jacqueline
5th Grade Teacher
JL
Luebke, Jennifer
331-228-5058 4th Grade Teacher
NL
Lukatsky, Natalie
331-228-5060 Speech/Language Pathologist
LM
Manski, Lisa
331-228-6499 3rd Grade Teacher
MM
Martin, Meghan
331-228-4963 Speech/Language Pathologist
JM
Martinez, Julie
331-228-5398 5th Grade Teacher - Bilingual
NM
Massion, Nina
Title I Interventionist
OM
Medina, Onelia
331-228-5542 Native Language Tutor
EN
Navis, Elizabeth
331-228-5064 4th Grade Teacher
AO
O'Reilly, Amanda
331-228-5263 Foreign Language - French/Spanish
HP
Peters, Hollie
331-228-5319 LRC Assistant
CP
Pettit, Christopher
331-228-5293 Orchestra
LP
Pettit, Laurie
Orchestra
LP
Pittner, Lynn
331-228-5023 Math Specialist
MP
Posada, Maria
331-228-6076 Native Language Tutor
KP
Pratt, Karen
331-228-5044 Psychologist
TR
Raiman, Taryn
331-228-2279 Resource Teacher
JR
Ray, Janette
331-228-2277 5th Grade Teacher
MR
Reams, Melissa
331-228-6215 Physical Therapist
MR
Reece, Maria
331-228-6515 3rd Grade Teacher
SR
Reichling, Susan
331-228-5070 Teacher Assistant
LR
Rodriguez, Lucille
331-228-6777 Teacher Assistant Before School Supervisor
JS
Schweizer, Jennifer
331-228-2804 Nurse
AS
Semenek, Angelic
Physical Education/Health
KS
Skowronski, Kelly
331-228-5074 5th Grade Teacher
GS
Suner, Griselda
Translator
KT
Thomas, Kayla
331-228-2599 Resource Teacher
ET
Torres, Erica
331-228-4987 4th Grade Teacher - Bilingual
SV
Vales, Stephany
331-228-5182 Early Childhood - Bilingual
AV
Vasica, Amy
331-228-4988 Resource Teacher
MV
Vena, Michele
331-228-6532 3rd Grade Teacher - Bilingual
AW
Winter, Alison
331-228-5084 4th Grade Teacher - Bilingual
MZ
Zirlin, Marisa
331-228-6892 3rd Grade Teacher

St. Charles Community Unit School District 303