Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically

Administrative Assistant

HB
Black, Heather
331-228-5419 Administrative Assistant
ID
Dominguez, Irma
331-228-2275 Administrative Assistant - Principal

Art

KB
Borkowicz, Keri
Art

Custodian

RG
Gutierrez, Roberto
331-228-5046 Custodian

Foreign Language

JB
Benedik, Jessica
331-228-5036 Foreign Language - Spanish
AO
Oreilly, Amanda
331-228-5263 Foreign Language - French/Spanish

Instructional Support Coach

JI
Iwanski, Jennifer
331-228-5052 Instructional Support Coach

LRC

CB
Butler, Colleen
331-228-5037 LRC Assistant
LL
Lorenz, Lindy
331-228-6070 Media Specialist

Math

HC
Carlson, Heather
331-228-5541 Math Specialist

Music

CP
Pettit, Christopher
331-228-5293 Orchestra
LP
Pettit, Laurie
Orchestra

Native Language Tutor

LA
Alcantara, Leticia
331-228-4934 Native Language Tutor
OM
Medina, Onelia
331-228-5542 Native Language Tutor
MP
Posada, Maria
331-228-6076 Native Language Tutor

Nurse

JA
Atkinson, Joanna
331-228-5307 Nurse
JS
Schweizer, Jennifer
331-228-2804 Nurse

Physical Education/Health

WL
Lubas, Walter
331-228-6449 Physical Education/Health

Principal

RB
Byrd, Rosalind
331-228-2275 Principal

Reading Specialist

MF
Fiden, Marybeth
331-228-4981 Reading Specialist
AK
Knysak, Amanda
331-228-5054 Reading Specialist
TL
Landells, Tracie
331-228-5055 Reading Specialist

Resource Teacher

TR
Raiman, Taryn
331-228-2279 Resource Teacher
KT
Thomas, Kayla
331-228-2599 Resource Teacher
AV
Vasica, Amy
331-228-4988 Resource Teacher

Science/Technology Integration

AD
Dixon, Amy
331-228-5079 Science/Technology Integration

Social Worker

MA
Arambul, Martina
331-228-4976 Social Worker

Speech/Language Pathologist

NL
Lukatsky, Natalie
331-228-5060 Speech/Language Pathologist

Teacher Assistant

MA
Adams, Michelle
331-228-5033 Teacher Assistant
SR
Reichling, Susan
331-228-5070 Teacher Assistant
LR
Rodriguez, Lucille
331-228-6777 Teacher Assistant Before School Supervisor

Title I Interventionist

NM
Massion, Nina
Title I Interventionist

Translator

GS
Suner, Griselda
Translator

3rd Grade Teacher

MJ
Jacobson, Michelle
331-228-6593 3rd Grade Teacher
LM
Manski, Lisa
331-228-6499 3rd Grade Teacher
MR
Reece, Maria
331-228-6515 3rd Grade Teacher
MV
Vena, Michele
331-228-6532 3rd Grade Teacher - Bilingual
MZ
Zirlin, Marisa
331-228-6892 3rd Grade Teacher

4th Grade Teacher

JB
Breseman, Jamie
331-228-2577 4th Grade Teacher
LE
Engelhardt, Lindsey
331-228-2285 4th Grade Teacher
JL
Luebke, Jennifer
331-228-5058 4th Grade Teacher
EN
Navis, Elizabeth
331-228-5064 4th Grade Teacher
ET
Torres, Erica
331-228-4987 4th Grade Teacher - Bilingual
AW
Winter, Alison
331-228-5084 4th Grade Teacher - Bilingual

5th Grade Teacher

CA
Amaya, Carrie
331-228-4959 5th Grade Teacher - Bilingual
MB
Bruce, Molly
331-228-5077 5th Grade Teacher
KG
Ganshert, Kerri
331-228-5045 5th Grade Teacher
JL
Luci, Jacqueline
5th Grade Teacher
JM
Martinez, Julie
331-228-5398 5th Grade Teacher - Bilingual
JR
Ray, Janette
331-228-2277 5th Grade Teacher
KS
Skowronski, Kelly
331-228-5074 5th Grade Teacher

St. Charles Community Unit School District 303